Startlista

Sidan uppdaterad 2016-08-25 kl 17:00
(Om du inte vill ha ditt namn offentligt på nätet maila direkt info@jarvloppet.se)

Starlista ULTRA 2016. 

Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Klass
Blomberg Marcus Team nordic trail Falun Herr
Brand Daniel Gäddan & Laxens Motionsensemble Herr
Edlund Benny Team Pride Herr
Ehrin Johan Gotland Trail Run Herr
Eriksson Henrik Ljusdal Running Club Herr
Hagström Magnus Performance by Hagström Herr
Helander Magnus GTR Gotland Trail Runners Herr
Jacobsson Hosk Måns Milsjön Herr
jonsson anette Salomon / Team Nordic Trail Dam
Kaumheimer Jon Lonesome Runners Herr
Lund Josef Karma träningscenter Herr
Mårtensson Malin Team Nordic Trail Falun Dam
Norlund Kalle IKNocout.se Herr
Olsson Mattias Tevsjö Herr
Sjösvärd Gustaf GÄVLE Herr
Söderqvist Patrik Team Pride Herr
Virta Kristoffer Phys Ed Grayhounds Herr

Startlista Halvmara 2016

Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Klass
af Klintberg Olle Vretabergs IK Herr
af Klintberg Sara Flersträngat Dam
andersson Sofie hudik triathlon Dam
Andersson Felix Tevsjö LK Herr
Ankerstål Peter Team Ankerstål Herr
Arbinger Patrik Ljusdal Herr
Ask Jakob Midsommarkransen Herr
Bekkos Jan Hälsingland Multisport Herr
Berg Pelle Bladerunners Herr
Billinger Joel Ingen Herr
Blomkvist Erik Motionär Herr
Borg Lars Tevsjö lk Herr
Brink Johan Delsbo Herr
Broddesson Christian The Valsbergs Herr
eklund daniel högbo Herr
Engström Bengt Lörstrands IK Herr
Enström Veronica Björkviks löparsällskap Dam
Gunnarsson Catrine Falkenbergs RR Dam
Gustafson Eric Yckelsbo Knivsta Herr
Gäfvert Hanna Rovdjurscentrum Dam
Hagerman Annika Sipps Dam
Hedberg Sanna Uppsala IF Dam
Hedqvist Camilla Ygarunners Dam
Hellman Yann Västerstråsjö Dam
Henriksen Tommy Ljusdals OK Herr
Hjälm Malin Järvsöbacken Dam
Jansson Magnus Uppsala Herr
Jelk Karin Gävle Dam
Jonsson Per Induviduell Herr
Jonsson Joel Järvsöbacken Herr
jonsson tommie hälsinglands multisportklubb Herr
Jäderberg Jonas Motionär Herr
karlsson eric vålsjö sk Herr
Knuuttila Moa Dam
KUNG Charlotte Umeå OK Dam
Kuylenstjerna julia Hudiksvall Dam
Källsäter Jone Stockholm Herr
Leek Mikael Vallsta SK Herr
Lind Madelaine Foxes on the run Dam
Lindell Thomas OK Södertörn / Team Nordic Trail Herr
Lindkvist Rickard Mensa Herr
Lindskog Alexander Hemlingby lk Herr
Lundberg Åsa Nordanstigts friidrott Dam
Lundgren Zara Nordanstigs Friidrott Dam
lönnmo Andreas atea IFF Herr
Magnusson Maria Dam
Nilsson Johan Söderhamn/Djupvik Herr
Nordin Elin Delsbo Dam
Norlund Maria IKNocout.se Dam
Nyberg Karolina Delsbo Dam
Olsson Mattias Teve LK Herr
Olsson Emma Hedeviken IF Dam
Persson Stefan Järvsöbacken Herr
Persson Elin Uppsala Dam
Persson Lars Lannås Runners Herr
Peters Anja Uppsala IF Dam
Ramqvist Helena Uppsala IF Dam
Rodin Magnus Bollnäs Herr
Rosén Thomas Sandahl Partners Gävle Herr
sandgren massih sofia enskede Dam
Schubert Olle Scania IF Herr
Silfver Maria LRC Dam
Sköldborn Thomas Sköldborn Resort and Spa Herr
Strandberg Martin Umeå Herr
Sundin Jerker Delsbo IF Herr
Svensson Hans Ljusdal Herr
Trolin Henrik Forsa Ok Herr
Träff Andreas Tevsjö LK Herr
Valsberg Karin The Valsbergs Dam
valsberg Stefan Järvsö IF Herr
Wallin Fredrik Centrum OK Herr
Westberg Emil Kåsjö Hill Runners Herr
Wikström Mikael Maxprestation sportsclub Herr
Zachrisson Anna-Karin Gnyfari islandshästförening Dam
Zettersten Jerker Lerums Friidrott Herr
Zingmark Johan Motionär Herr
Ångström Rolf Kramsta Herr
Ångström Niklas Kramsta Herr
Ångström Max Kramsta Herr
Åstrand Emil Ringnes BIL Herr
Ärfström Michael Hedeviken IF Herr
Östgård Daniel Induviduell Herr

Startlista Järvmilen 2016

Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Klass
Almström Joakim Boviken Herr
Almström Jonas Åtorpet Herr
andersson kristin ljusdal Dam
Andersson Ida Ingen Dam
Andersson Gunnar Ingen Herr
Andersson Håkan Fäla flyers Herr
Andersson Per Färila Herr
Backus Britt-Inger Ope IF Dam
Backus Lars Ope IF Herr
Bergenudd Alexander Ljusdal Herr
Bergh Anton Järvsö Herr
Bergj Anders Järvsö BK Herr
Berglund Veronica Segersta OK Dam
Bergman Kjell Ljusdal PIF Herr
Bergman Joakim Lynx MST Herr
Björklund Sofia ingen Dam
Blixt Hanna Dam
Bodforss Martin Herr
Bomark Andreas Uppsala Herr
Bomark Marie Uppsala Dam
Brandén Lena Funäsdalen Dam
Brandén Henrik Funäsdalen Herr
Bütikofer Oskar Ljusdals OK Herr
Bäck Håkan Hasse 40 Bast United Herr
Cassman Erik Team Bilmetro Herr
Christensen Jens Mekanotjänst Herr
Dahl Annelie Ljusdals Rc Dam
edorsdotter anna-lena hudiksvall Dam
Edvardsson Kristoffer Team Bilmetro Herr
Edvinsson Mats Bollnäs Fik Herr
Ehn Magnusson Karin uif Dam
Eibler Hans Hälsokällan Herr
Ekberg Enmalm Jocke Mora Herr
Eklund Emil Töbo Herr
Eklund Annika Ljusdal Dam
Elversson Hannah Kilafors sk Dam
Embretsen Mikael Mekanotjänst Herr
Enkvist Isabelle norra ytteryg Dam
Eriksson Lolita Åtorpet Dam
Eriksson Niklas Ljusnanbygden Joggers Herr
Esbjörnsson Sofia Dam
Esbjörnsson Anna Dam
Fahlholm Maria Team Bilmetro Dam
Flinck Kristin Röbo Dam
Forsell Eva Väsby SS Triathlon Dam
Forsell Leif Göta ms Herr
Fredriksson Anette Ingen Dam
Fridlund Patric Team Bilmetro Herr
Frisk Magnus Herr
From Sofie Järvsö IF Dam
Galfvensjö Jonas Motionär Herr
Gisselman Truls Rehns BK Herr
Gladh Jonas Björn Lundén information Herr
Granström Olov Ljusdal Herr
hansson Lena Ljusdal Dam
Hed Fredrik pace gym Herr
Hed Sanna MJ Trainingclub Dam
Hedkvist Daniel Team Bilmetro Herr
Hedlund Stefan Alfta Ösa OK Herr
Hedman Fredrik Mekanotjänst Herr
Hellgren Patrik Hälsokälla Herr
Helmersson Lollo Järvsö Herr
Hermansson Patrik Herr
Hermansson Jonna Dam
Holmgren Jonas Team Bilmetro Herr
Häll Tina Järvsö IF Dam
Högberg Magnus Ljusdal Herr
Jansson Daniel Bollnäs Herr
Jervström Stefan Ljusdal PIF Herr
Johansson Lars Jointech Medical Herr
Jonasson Hans Hasse 40 Bast United Herr
Jonsson Louise Ljusdal Dam
Jonsson Emma Ljusdal Dam
Juhlén Sara Ljusdal Running Club Dam
Kassell Theres Björn Lundén info Dam
Kihlström Ann-Christine Edsbyns IF Friidrott Dam
Kikgour Rod Milsjön Herr
Knuuttila Liisa Dam
Kuylenstierna Iris Idrottsklubben Studenterna Umeå Dam
Kvarmans Jon Edsbyns IF Friidrott Herr
larsson william ljusdal Herr
Larsson Ove Järvsö IF Herr
Larsson Isak Bronx gym Herr
Larsson Jonas Tevsjo Destilleri Herr
Ljungberg Samuel Sidskogenbygg Herr
Ljungberg Magnus Sidskogenbygg Herr
Lohman Lars Mekanotjänst Herr
Lund Ebba Karma träningscenter Dam
Lyrén Adam Herr
Lönnegren Carolina TSM Running Dam
lönnmo Andreas atea IFF Herr
Lönnqvist Johan CK Antilopen Herr
Magnusson Erika Ingen Dam
Magnusson Sandra Björn Lundén info Dam
Magnusson Mikael vsk Herr
Magnusson Lars Skridsvik roadrunners Herr
Magnusson Ehn Annika vsk Dam
Markusson Sara IF Pulsen Dam
Müller Danielle Foxes on the run Dam
Mårtensson Mattias Änga IF Dam
Nilsson Gunnar Mekanotjänst Herr
Nordenås Zandra Team Bilmetro Dam
Nordgren Sofie Ljusdal Dam
Nordin Sebastian Lynx multisport team Herr
Nyholmer Zinsli Zara Järvsö If Dam
Olofsson Mathias Hasse 40 Bast United Herr
Olsson Per Ljusdal Running Club Herr
Olsson Chris LjusdalsRC Herr
Palm Olsson Lars Knätten SK Herr
persson malin ljusdal Dam
Persson Mattias Familjen Herr
Persson Sara Kilafors sk Dam
Persson Love Röbo Herr
Persson Tommy Mekanotjänst Herr
Pettersson Tommy Järvsö IF Herr
Pettersson Maria Lannås Runners Dam
Rens Peter Edsbyn Herr
Rimme Helena Grövelsjön Dam
Rohwedder Maren Keinklubb Dam
Rohwedder Sabine Ljusdals Shotokan Karate Dam
Ruhedorfer Magnus Funäsdalen Herr
Sahlsten Viktoria Team Bilmetro Dam
Segerman Louise Funäsdalen Dam
Sjöholm Mikael Herr
Stafström Anna Björn Lundén info Dam
Stenbäck Anna Funäsdalen Dam
strömberg Elina Ljusdal Dam
Ståhlberg Emma Kilafors Dam
Ståhlberg Sara Kilafors Dam
Svedberg Ann-Charlotte Ingen Dam
Svedlund Kenneth Vallsta SK Herr
Svensson Karin Ljusdal Dam
Svensson Sara Grövelsjön Dam
Swärd Bütikofer Ulrica Ljusdals OK Dam
Säll Daniel Ljusdal Running Club Herr
Tellström Emma Skellefteå Dam
Thor Maria Mekanotjänst Dam
Thorslund Gunnar Team Bilmetro Herr
Valsberg Anna Järvsö FDL Dam
wedholm malin GJ Sales Damer Bollnäs Dam
Wennberg Maria Delsbo IF Dam
Werner Henrik Stockholm Herr
Westerlund Malin Åtorpet Dam
Westerlund Emma Åtorpet Dam
Wikström Malin Veckebo Dam
zetterberg michael alnö race team Herr
åstrand karin Familjen Dam
Åstrand Hanna Familjen Dam
Östling Linnea Gävle Dam
Östlund Max One Man Team Herr

Startlista Lilla Järvloppet 2016

Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Klass
Andersson Elias Färila Herr
Andersson Minna Färila Dam
Andersson Hannes färila Herr
Bergenudd Vincent Tallbacken Herr
Bergenudd Jack Solrosbacken Herr
Bomark Edvin Uppsala Herr
Bomark Elsa Uppsala Dam
Fack Vendela Järvsö IF Dam
Knuuttila Isak Herr
Mårtensson Edvin Änga IF Herr
Ohlsson Marcus Hamre IK Herr
Peters Ella Hamre IK Dam
Robertsson Felix Solna Herr
sandgren massih Audun hammarby friidrottsskola Herr
Sundberg Hanna Hybo AIK Dam
Svensson Emma järvsö if Dam
Thyrell Lova Hamre IK Dam
Åstrand Vilgot Familjen Herr
Åstrand Sixten Familjen Herr
Östgård Odin Ingen Herr