Resultat Järvloppet 2016

Järvloppet, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2016-08-27

ULTRA HERR 53000 m 14 anmälda
1 Josef Lund
Karma träningscenter
383:12 49:46
49:46
57:12
106:58
27:47
134:45
57:19
192:04
65:06
257:10
31:19
288:29
59:03
347:32
32:54
380:26
2:46
383:12
2 Kalle Norlund
IKNocout.se
385:03 49:49
49:49
60:25
110:14
27:12
137:26
57:59
195:25
65:30
260:55
30:20
291:15
60:40
351:55
30:49
382:44
2:19
385:03
3 Daniel Brand
Gäddan & Laxens Motions
413:00 50:38
50:38
57:05
107:43
27:25
135:08
413:00
4 Måns Jacobsson Hosk
Milsjön
418:10 53:27
53:27
57:58
111:25
27:44
139:09
62:44
201:53
76:48
278:41
36:41
315:22
63:50
379:12
36:03
415:15
2:55
418:10
5 Mattias Olsson
Teve LK
419:53 49:46
49:46
57:18
107:04
29:27
136:31
64:32
201:03
72:36
273:39
35:34
309:13
71:38
380:51
36:04
416:55
2:58
419:53
6 Magnus Helander
Gotland Trail Run
430:21 52:18
52:18
59:08
111:26
29:13
140:39
62:51
203:30
71:59
275:29
37:48
313:17
72:42
385:59
41:38
427:37
2:44
430:21
7 Johan Ehrin
Gotland Trail Run
464:05 53:16
53:16
61:22
114:38
32:58
147:36
72:11
219:47
86:51
306:38
38:18
344:56
73:49
418:45
42:31
461:16
2:49
464:05
8 Benny Edlund
Team Pride
511:48 61:05
61:05
72:02
133:07
34:56
168:03
73:05
241:08
87:40
328:48
40:54
369:42
86:36
456:18
50:54
507:12
4:36
511:48
9 Patrik Söderqvist
Team Pride
511:50 61:06
61:06
72:03
133:09
34:55
168:04
73:05
241:09
87:41
328:50
40:54
369:44
86:36
456:20
50:54
507:14
4:36
511:50
Marcus Blomberg
Team Nordic Trail Falun
Ej godk. 51:36
51:36
61:49
113:25
33:28
146:53
Henrik Eriksson
Ljusdal Running Club
Ej godk. 49:48
49:48
57:11
106:59
28:05
135:04
61:01
196:05
76:16
272:21
Gustav Sjösvärd
Gävle
Ej godk.

 


 

ULTRA DAM 53000 m 2 anmälda
1 Malin Mårtensson
Team Nordic Trail Falun
389:06 50:34
50:34
60:12
110:46
28:30
139:16
60:38
199:54
65:39
265:33
31:37
297:10
57:42
354:52
31:37
386:29
2:37
389:06
2 Anette Jonsson
Salomon / Team Nordic Trail
430:20 51:22
51:22
62:05
113:27
32:41
146:08
69:02
215:10
73:48
288:58
38:19
327:17
64:59
392:16
35:25
427:41
2:39
430:20

 


 

HALVMARA HERR 21000 m 55 anmälda
1 Fredrik Wallin
Centrum OK
112:15 41:12
41:12
46:38
87:50
22:25
110:15
2:00
112:15
2 Magnus Jansson
Uppsala
116:30 39:27
39:27
49:28
88:55
25:15
114:10
2:20
116:30
3 Laird Wharton
Järvloppet
116:51 41:33
41:33
48:14
89:47
24:11
113:58
2:53
116:51
4 Benjamin Terent
Forsa OK
118:25 42:30
42:30
49:44
92:14
24:10
116:24
2:01
118:25
5 Mathias Högberg
Tullinge
121:11 43:04
43:04
50:43
93:47
25:03
118:50
2:21
121:11
6 Emil Åstrand
Rignes BIL
122:30
7 Alexander Lindskog
Hemlingby IK
124:18 42:06
42:06
51:43
93:49
28:02
121:51
2:27
124:18
8 Mikael Leek
Vallsta SK
126:36 44:52
44:52
53:12
98:04
26:20
124:24
2:12
126:36
9 Lars Jonsson
Järvsö IF
126:43 41:29
41:29
51:24
92:53
31:03
123:56
2:47
126:43
10 Jerker Sundin
Delsbo IF
130:49 46:06
46:06
55:54
102:00
26:35
128:35
2:14
130:49
11 Jan Bekkos
Hälsinglands Multisport
133:24 46:03
46:03
56:12
102:15
28:45
131:00
2:24
133:24
12 Thomas Lindell
OK Södertörn
134:28 47:06
47:06
57:04
104:10
27:56
132:06
2:22
134:28
13 Claes Bodén
Järvloppet
135:17 47:52
47:52
57:11
105:03
28:04
133:07
2:10
135:17
14 Andreas Träff
Tevsö LK
135:39 48:07
48:07
55:44
103:51
29:12
133:03
2:36
135:39
15 Lars Persson
Lannås Runners
138:06 49:03
49:03
56:39
105:42
30:06
135:48
2:18
138:06
16 Olle af Klintberg
Vretabergs IK
139:16 47:48
47:48
59:09
106:57
29:59
136:56
2:20
139:16
17 Martin Strandberg
Umeå
140:16 49:05
49:05
58:05
107:10
30:23
137:33
2:43
140:16
18 Michael Ärfström
Hedeviken IF
140:45 47:57
47:57
56:13
104:10
34:10
138:20
2:25
140:45
19 Tommie Jonsson
Hälsinglands Multisportklubb
142:20 49:23
49:23
60:39
110:02
29:49
139:51
2:29
142:20
20 Hans Svensson
Ljusdal
143:37 49:10
49:10
60:55
110:05
30:42
140:47
2:50
143:37
21 Daniel Eklund
Högbo
144:04 48:32
48:32
60:55
109:27
31:40
141:07
2:57
144:04
22 Patrik Arbinger
Ljusdal
144:09 51:16
51:16
60:37
111:53
29:45
141:38
2:31
144:09
23 Eric Gustafson
Yckelsbo Knivsta
144:13 47:45
47:45
59:38
107:23
33:27
140:50
3:23
144:13
24 Lars Borg
Tevsjö IK
144:24 48:59
48:59
61:17
110:16
31:19
141:35
2:49
144:24
25 Johan Brink
Delsbo
148:43 45:49
45:49
66:50
112:39
33:39
146:18
2:25
148:43
26 Felix Andersson
Tevsjö LK
150:52 51:22
51:22
64:54
116:16
31:44
148:00
2:52
150:52
27 Magnus Rodin
Bollnäs
156:56 52:44
52:44
63:04
115:48
37:41
153:29
3:27
156:56
28 Jonas Jäderberg
Järvloppet
160:50 59:21
59:21
66:45
126:06
32:09
158:15
2:35
160:50
29 Andreas Lind
Järvloppet
162:57 54:23
54:23
69:36
123:59
36:32
160:31
2:26
162:57
30 Erik Blomkvist
Motionär
163:19 59:19
59:19
67:32
126:51
33:57
160:48
2:31
163:19
31 Niklas Ångström
Kramsta
163:43 52:38
52:38
68:07
120:45
40:02
160:47
2:56
163:43
32 Gunnar Ohlanders
Ljusdals CK
164:02 54:40
54:40
69:02
123:42
36:58
160:40
3:22
164:02
33 Daniel Östgård
Järvloppet
166:32 59:22
59:22
68:17
127:39
35:57
163:36
2:56
166:32
34 Jerker Zettersten
Lerums Friidrott
167:47 57:07
57:07
70:30
127:37
37:17
164:54
2:53
167:47
35 Olle Schubert
Scania IF
169:15 56:42
56:42
72:13
128:55
37:20
166:15
3:00
169:15
36 Tommy Henriksen
Ljusdals OK
174:56 56:30
56:30
74:49
131:19
40:23
171:42
3:14
174:56
37 Per-Åke Häggblom
Edsbyn
177:27 53:17
53:17
74:01
127:18
46:48
174:06
3:21
177:27
38 Pelle Berg
Nor Uddens
178:50 58:29
58:29
72:55
131:24
44:57
176:21
2:29
178:50
39 Rickard Lindkvist
Mensa
180:53 59:18
59:18
79:31
138:49
39:06
177:55
2:58
180:53
40 Bengt Engström
Lörstrands IK
184:15 57:38
57:38
76:15
133:53
46:03
179:56
4:19
184:15
41 Johan Zingmark
Järvloppet
185:45 63:04
63:04
80:11
143:15
39:22
182:37
3:08
185:45
42 Jone Kallsäter
Stockholm
187:14 58:48
58:48
80:27
139:15
44:08
183:23
3:51
187:14
43 Johan Nilsson
Söderhamn/Djupvik
196:55 63:42
63:42
82:46
146:28
45:38
192:06
4:49
196:55
Thomas Sköldborn
Sköldborn Resort and Spa
Ej godk. 61:19
61:19
Emil Westberg
Kålsjö Hill Runners
Ej godk. 57:40
57:40
79:03
136:43

 


 

HALVMARA DAM 21000 m 29 anmälda
1 Zara Lundgren
Nordanstigs friidrott
126:48 44:46
44:46
53:16
98:02
26:33
124:35
2:13
126:48
2 Maria Norlund
IKNockout.se
130:03 45:46
45:46
53:59
99:45
27:47
127:32
2:31
130:03
3 Charlotte Kung
Umeå OK
133:25 46:18
46:18
58:28
104:46
26:30
131:16
2:09
133:25
4 Hanna Gäfvert
Rovdjurscentrum
136:17 46:01
46:01
56:49
102:50
30:45
133:35
2:42
136:17
5 Maria Magnusson
Järvloppet
144:26 55:00
55:00
58:49
113:49
28:17
142:06
2:20
144:26
6 Åsa Lundberg
Nordanstigs friidrott
145:07 50:03
50:03
61:35
111:38
30:50
142:28
2:39
145:07
7 Sofia Johansson
Järvloppet
148:00 51:11
51:11
64:01
115:12
30:13
145:25
2:35
148:00
8 Camilla Hedqvist
Ygarunners
148:40 50:29
50:29
63:24
113:53
32:12
146:05
2:35
148:40
9 Maria Silfver
LRC
150:53 51:50
51:50
63:12
115:02
33:02
148:04
2:49
150:53
10 Catrine Gunnarsson
Falkenberg RR
152:38 50:37
50:37
64:58
115:35
34:14
149:49
2:49
152:38
11 Annika Hagerman
Sipps
153:39 54:21
54:21
65:00
119:21
31:46
151:07
2:32
153:39
12 Yann Hellman
Västerstråsjö
154:16 54:07
54:07
65:11
119:18
32:09
151:27
2:49
154:16
13 Moa Knuuttila
Järvloppet
160:14 55:00
55:00
64:49
119:49
37:24
157:13
3:01
160:14
14 Anika Fabre-Bodén
Järvloppet
160:38 56:14
56:14
66:44
122:58
35:00
157:58
2:40
160:38
15 Sofia Sandgren Massih
Enskede
168:51 57:19
57:19
72:48
130:07
35:39
165:46
3:05
168:51
16 Emma Olsson
Hedeviken IF
175:02 58:56
58:56
74:18
133:14
38:51
172:05
2:57
175:02
17 Veronica Enström
Björkviks löparsällskap
188:22 64:16
64:16
80:37
144:53
40:38
185:31
2:51
188:22
18 Sara af Klintberg
Flerstängat
193:00 65:24
65:24
81:46
147:10
43:49
190:59
2:01
193:00
19 Anna-Karin Zachrisson
Gnyfari islandshästförening
197:44 67:26
67:26
85:47
153:13
41:10
194:23
3:21
197:44
20 Elin Nordin
Delsbo
199:49 63:50
63:50
82:15
146:05
50:24
196:29
3:20
199:49
21 Madelaine Lind
Foxes on the run
201:33 66:11
66:11
88:19
154:30
43:41
198:11
3:22
201:33
22 Anja Peters
Uppsala IF
233:05 81:48
81:48
103:01
184:49
44:41
229:30
3:35
233:05
Karin Jelk
Gävle OK
Ej godk. 73:11
73:11

 


 

JÄRVMILEN HERR 11000 m 95 anmälda
1 Truls Gisselman
Rehns BK
61:53 36:27
36:27
23:20
59:47
2:06
61:53
2 Niklas Eriksson
Ljusnanbygden Joggers
63:49 37:27
37:27
24:10
61:37
2:12
63:49
3 Joakim Bergman
Lynx MST
66:56 37:35
37:35
27:06
64:41
2:15
66:56
4 Oskar Bütikofer
Ljusdals OK
67:18 40:49
40:49
24:07
64:56
2:22
67:18
5 Love Persson
Röbo
67:54 39:47
39:47
26:09
65:56
1:58
67:54
6 Olov Granström
Ljusdal
68:10 40:30
40:30
25:26
65:56
2:14
68:10
7 Jonas Almström
Åtorpet
69:02 40:34
40:34
26:10
66:44
2:18
69:02
8 Chris Olsson
Ljusdal Running Club
69:13 41:57
41:57
25:09
67:06
2:07
69:13
9 Kristoffer Edvardsson
Team Bilmetro
69:23 41:46
41:46
25:34
67:20
2:03
69:23
10 Mattias Mårtensson
Änga IF
69:54 40:45
40:45
26:52
67:37
2:17
69:54
11 Emil Eklund
Töbo
69:57 40:51
40:51
26:44
67:35
2:22
69:57
12 Oskar Flinck
Arbrå
70:22 41:58
41:58
26:19
68:17
2:05
70:22
13 Per Andersson
Färila
70:30
14 Sebastian Nordin
Lynx Multisport Team
70:44 41:22
41:22
27:11
68:33
2:11
70:44
15 Daniel Jansson
Bollnäs
71:45 42:20
42:20
27:15
69:35
2:10
71:45
16 Michael Zetterberg
Alnö Race Team
73:28 43:05
43:05
28:14
71:19
2:09
73:28
17 Mats Edvinsson
Bollnäs Fik
73:52 43:00
43:00
28:24
71:24
2:28
73:52
18 Alexander Bergenudd
Ljusdal
73:55 43:40
43:40
27:54
71:34
2:21
73:55
19 Stefan Hedlund
Alfta-Ösa OK
74:04 43:06
43:06
28:33
71:39
2:25
74:04
20 Adam Lyrén
Järvloppet
74:38 44:56
44:56
27:15
72:11
2:27
74:38
21 Jim Bylund
Sundsvall
74:54 43:29
43:29
28:57
72:26
2:28
74:54
Said Hassan
Vallsta SK
74:54 44:59
44:59
27:40
72:39
2:15
74:54
23 Abbe Franzén
KFUM Falun
75:04 43:25
43:25
29:22
72:47
2:17
75:04
24 Patric Fridlund
Team Bilmetro
75:06 44:50
44:50
28:01
72:51
2:15
75:06
25 Erik Olsson
Morronmys
77:51 46:01
46:01
29:44
75:45
2:06
77:51
26 Fredrik Hed
Pace gym
78:17 46:17
46:17
29:31
75:48
2:29
78:17
27 Hans Jonasson
Hasse 40 Bast United
79:23 47:19
47:19
29:35
76:54
2:29
79:23
28 Kenneth Svedlund
Vallsta SK
79:48 44:24
44:24
32:27
76:51
2:57
79:48
29 Jonas Galfvensjö
Järvloppet
79:49 47:09
47:09
29:53
77:02
2:47
79:49
30 Håkan Andersson
Fäla flyers
80:50 47:33
47:33
30:59
78:32
2:18
80:50
31 Isak Larsson
Bronx gym
80:52 47:33
47:33
30:59
78:32
2:20
80:52
32 Per Backa
NCC Motion
81:50 49:02
49:02
30:07
79:09
2:41
81:50
33 Ulf Danhard
Järvloppet
81:58 47:25
47:25
31:46
79:11
2:47
81:58
34 Rod Kilgour
Milsjön
82:05 47:24
47:24
31:51
79:15
2:50
82:05
35 Mikael Embretsen
Mekanotjänst
82:16 47:16
47:16
31:57
79:13
3:03
82:16
36 Max Östlund
One Man Team
82:27 47:27
47:27
32:21
79:48
2:39
82:27
37 Lars Lohman
Mekanotjänst
82:36 48:17
48:17
31:29
79:46
2:50
82:36
38 Erik Cassman
Team Bilmetro
83:33 50:08
50:08
31:01
81:09
2:24
83:33
39 Andreas Lönnmo
Atea IFF
83:49 50:24
50:24
30:52
81:16
2:33
83:49
40 Ola Hedblom
Järvloppet
83:54 50:13
50:13
31:06
81:19
2:35
83:54
41 Martin Kits
Järvloppet
83:59 50:21
50:21
31:05
81:26
2:33
83:59
42 Fredrik Hedman
Mekanotjänst
84:01 50:21
50:21
31:28
81:49
2:12
84:01
43 Magnus Högberg
Ljusdal
84:02 50:20
50:20
31:30
81:50
2:12
84:02
44 Daniel Säll
Ljusdal Running Club
84:43 44:48
44:48
37:10
81:58
2:45
84:43
45 Peter Rens
Edsbyn
87:21 53:05
53:05
31:40
84:45
2:36
87:21
46 Magnus Ljungberg
Sidskogen bygg
87:29 51:45
51:45
33:06
84:51
2:38
87:29
47 Per Jonsson
Järvloppet
88:03 51:49
51:49
33:09
84:58
3:05
88:03
Gunnar Nilsson
Mekanotjänst
88:03 51:36
51:36
33:34
85:10
2:53
88:03
49 Lars Johansson
Jointech Medical
88:19 51:46
51:46
33:54
85:40
2:39
88:19
50 Jonas Larsson
Tevsjo Destilleri
88:38 52:27
52:27
33:24
85:51
2:47
88:38
51 Jens Christensen
Mekanotjänst
89:17 53:37
53:37
33:01
86:38
2:39
89:17
52 Jon Kvarmans
Edsbyns IF Friidrott
90:00 53:11
53:11
34:03
87:14
2:46
90:00
53 Leif Forsell
Göta ms
90:11 53:19
53:19
33:30
86:49
3:22
90:11
54 Anton Bergh
Järvsö
90:19 52:42
52:42
34:27
87:09
3:10
90:19
55 Anders Norberg
Järvloppet
90:22 53:02
53:02
33:49
86:51
3:31
90:22
56 Anders Bergj
Järvsö BK
90:29 52:26
52:26
35:07
87:33
2:56
90:29
57 Mattias Persson
Familjen
90:40 53:29
53:29
34:00
87:29
3:11
90:40
58 Mathias Olofsson
Hasse 40 Bast United
91:07 53:04
53:04
35:09
88:13
2:54
91:07
59 Lollo Helmersson
Järvsö
91:31 53:35
53:35
35:10
88:45
2:46
91:31
60 Anders Wallberg
Setra Sportklubb
91:33 53:28
53:28
35:13
88:41
2:52
91:33
61 Gunnar Thorslund
Team Bilmetro
92:06 53:45
53:45
35:39
89:24
2:42
92:06
62 Per Olsson
Ljusdal Running Club
92:37 55:38
55:38
34:13
89:51
2:46
92:37
63 Samuel Ljungberg
Sidskogen bygg
92:51 53:42
53:42
35:53
89:35
3:16
92:51
64 Håkan Lenneby
Vallsta SK
94:05 53:43
53:43
37:22
91:05
3:00
94:05
65 Josef Guttenkunst
Järvloppet
94:13 57:32
57:32
33:54
91:26
2:47
94:13
66 Håkan Bäck
Hasse 40 Bast United
94:52 54:31
54:31
37:29
92:00
2:52
94:52
67 Jocke Ekberg Enmalm
Mora
97:22 52:59
52:59
41:29
94:28
2:54
97:22
68 Tommy Pettersson
Järvsö IF
100:12 57:21
57:21
39:23
96:44
3:28
100:12
69 Kjell Bergman
Ljusdal PIF
100:21 57:24
57:24
40:07
97:31
2:50
100:21
70 Magnus Frisk
Järvloppet
100:31 56:55
56:55
40:17
97:12
3:19
100:31
Martin Bodforss
Järvloppet
100:31 58:40
58:40
38:31
97:11
3:20
100:31
72 Ove Larsson
Järvsö IF
101:57 59:58
59:58
38:25
98:23
3:34
101:57
73 Patrik Hellgren
Hälsokällan
102:56 57:38
57:38
40:50
98:28
4:28
102:56
74 Andreas Bomark
Uppsala
105:54 62:17
62:17
40:36
102:53
3:01
105:54
75 Henrik Brandén
Funäsdalen
107:35 62:13
62:13
41:49
104:02
3:33
107:35
76 Tommy Persson
Mekanotjänst
109:31 65:53
65:53
40:14
106:07
3:24
109:31
77 Lars Magnusson
Skridsvik Roadrunners
112:51 64:50
64:50
44:38
109:28
3:23
112:51
78 Isak Knuutilla
Dalby IF
118:21 72:26
72:26
42:52
115:18
3:03
118:21
79 Stefan Valsberg
Järvsö IF
119:29 70:00
70:00
46:05
116:05
3:24
119:29
80 Mikael Wikström
Maxprestation Sportsclub
132:15 74:26
74:26
54:03
128:29
3:46
132:15
81 Gunnar Andersson
Järvloppet
141:46 76:21
76:21
60:44
137:05
4:41
141:46
82 Lars Backus
Ope IF
142:43 76:04
76:04
61:57
138:01
4:42
142:43
83 Hans Eibler
Hälsokällan
145:46 80:57
80:57
60:28
141:25
4:21
145:46
Daniel Hedkvist
Team Bilmetro
Ej godk.
Joakim Almström
Boviken
Ej godk.
Johan Lönnqvist
CK Antilopen
Ej godk.

 


 

JÄRVMILEN DAM 11000 m 79 anmälda
1 Nadine Lindgren Wall
Ockelbo OK
69:55 41:18
41:18
26:27
67:45
2:10
69:55
2 Ulrica Svärd Bütikofer
Ljusdals OK
70:54 42:35
42:35
26:03
68:38
2:16
70:54
3 Christine Rydbäck
Järvloppet
72:06 42:58
42:58
26:49
69:47
2:19
72:06
4 Annelie Dahl
Ljusdal Running Club
73:56 44:43
44:43
26:55
71:38
2:18
73:56
5 Sofie Nordgren
Ljusdal
77:52 47:17
47:17
28:30
75:47
2:05
77:52
6 Sanna Hed
Mj Trainingclub
78:15 46:08
46:08
29:39
75:47
2:28
78:15
7 Kristin Flinck
Röbo
80:38 47:28
47:28
30:46
78:14
2:24
80:38
8 Lise Pripp
LK Nyköpings Runners
82:46 48:11
48:11
32:07
80:18
2:28
82:46
9 Karin Åstrand
Familjen Åstrand
83:30 50:08
50:08
30:50
80:58
2:32
83:30
10 Erika Kits-Gölevik
Järvloppet
83:59 50:22
50:22
31:06
81:28
2:31
83:59
11 Karin Ehn Magnusson
UIF
84:38 53:17
53:17
28:58
82:15
2:23
84:38
12 Annika Eklund
Ljusdal
86:01 50:10
50:10
33:03
83:13
2:48
86:01
13 Carolina Rönnegren
TSM Running
87:05 50:11
50:11
34:20
84:31
2:34
87:05
14 Helena Rimme
Grövelsjön
87:13 50:24
50:24
34:13
84:37
2:36
87:13
15 Emma Jonsson
Ljusdal
87:55 51:47
51:47
33:33
85:20
2:35
87:55
16 Malin Westerlund
Åtorpet
88:37 53:16
53:16
33:01
86:17
2:20
88:37
17 Sara Persson
Järvloppet
90:01 53:15
53:15
34:02
87:17
2:44
90:01
18 Malin Persson
Ljusdal
90:21 53:24
53:24
34:09
87:33
2:48
90:21
19 Sara Stålberg
Kilafors
91:26 54:47
54:47
34:12
88:59
2:27
91:26
20 Maria Thor
Mekanotjänst
91:55 53:36
53:36
35:13
88:49
3:06
91:55
21 Viktoria Sahlsten
Team Bilmetro
92:15 55:34
55:34
33:55
89:29
2:46
92:15
22 Emma Ståhlberg
Kilafors
92:27 54:47
54:47
35:01
89:48
2:39
92:27
23 Louise Jonsson
Ljusdal
92:36 54:01
54:01
35:22
89:23
3:13
92:36
Annika Magnusson Ehn
VSK
92:36 54:27
54:27
35:16
89:43
2:53
92:36
25 Malin Wedholm
Gj Sales Damer Bollnäs
93:52 55:52
55:52
35:17
91:09
2:43
93:52
26 Anna Stenbäck
Funäsdalen
94:28 55:12
55:12
36:16
91:28
3:00
94:28
27 Lena Brandén
Funäsdalen
95:12 57:10
57:10
34:55
92:05
3:07
95:12
28 Veronica Berglund
Segersta OK
96:22 56:50
56:50
36:30
93:20
3:02
96:22
29 Sara Markusson
IF Pulsen
96:27 56:09
56:09
37:32
93:41
2:46
96:27
30 Malin Wikström
Veckebo
97:42 57:16
57:16
37:37
94:53
2:49
97:42
31 Lena Hansson
Ljusdal
97:57 58:14
58:14
36:41
94:55
3:02
97:57
32 Iris Kuylenstierna
IK Studenterna Umeå
99:00 58:03
58:03
38:02
96:05
2:55
99:00
33 Maria Pettersson
Lannås Runners
99:12 58:49
58:49
37:40
96:29
2:43
99:12
34 Emma Westerlund
Åtorpet
101:36 58:15
58:15
40:16
98:31
3:05
101:36
35 Helena Ström
Järvloppet
101:49 58:44
58:44
40:14
98:58
2:51
101:49
36 Ebba Lund
Karma träningscenter
104:42 59:45
59:45
41:33
101:18
3:24
104:42
37 Marie Bomark
Uppsala
105:51 62:16
62:16
40:37
102:53
2:58
105:51
38 Zandra Nordenås
Team Bilmetro
106:29 61:41
61:41
41:49
103:30
2:59
106:29
39 Tina Häll
Järvsö IF
107:22 64:18
64:18
40:19
104:37
2:45
107:22
40 Hanna Blixt
Järvloppet
109:02 63:37
63:37
41:55
105:32
3:30
109:02
41 Ann-Christine Kihlström
Edsbyns IF Friidrott
109:56 64:01
64:01
42:21
106:22
3:34
109:56
42 Elisabeth Costello
The Valsbergs
110:41 66:49
66:49
40:51
107:40
3:01
110:41
43 Helena Ramqvist
Uppsala IF
111:58 65:13
65:13
43:26
108:39
3:19
111:58
44 Erika Magnusson
Järvloppet
112:51 64:52
64:52
44:36
109:28
3:23
112:51
45 Sara Persson
Kilafors SK
114:12 65:46
65:46
45:06
110:52
3:20
114:12
46 Eva Forsell
Väsby SS Triathlon
115:17 64:55
64:55
46:58
111:53
3:24
115:17
47 Sara Svensson
Grövelsjön
116:57 66:58
66:58
46:23
113:21
3:36
116:57
48 Karin Valsberg
The Valsbergs
119:29 69:59
69:59
46:05
116:04
3:25
119:29
49 Maria Fahlholm
Team Bilmetro
124:09 70:09
70:09
50:08
120:17
3:52
124:09
50 Linnea Östling
Gävle
124:42 69:29
69:29
51:45
121:14
3:28
124:42
51 Britt-Inger Backus
Ope IF
124:43 71:32
71:32
49:42
121:14
3:29
124:43
52 Danielle Müller
Foxes on the run
130:32 74:10
74:10
53:06
127:16
3:16
130:32
53 Liisa Knuuttila
Järvloppet
137:07 81:19
81:19
51:19
132:38
4:29
137:07
54 Ida Norberg
Järvloppet
141:46 76:20
76:20
60:43
137:03
4:43
141:46
Anna-Lena Edorsdotter
Hudiksvall
Ej godk.
Hanna Åstrand
Familjen Åstrand
Ej godk.

Resultat Järvloppet 600m
Plac Bib Förnamn Efternamn Klubb
1 116 Rasmus Wedholm Falun
2 141 Hilde Sandgren-Massiti Hammarby Friidrott
3 145 Edvin Mårtensson Ingen
4 110 Billy-Bo Hed Ingen
5 134 Olle Persson Järvsö IF
6 104 Vincent Bergenudd Tallbacken
7 121 Emil Lundgren Olsson Järvsö IF
8 139 Axel Olsson Ljusdal
9 148 Herman Björner Järvsö IF
10 150 Knjut Kits Ingen
11 118 Vidar Viklund Järvsö IF
12 152 William Jerfström Ingen
13 153 Isabel Jarlheden
14 107 Vilgot Åstrand Familjen
15 144 Vincent Kollberg Ingen
16 212 Lova Thyrell Hamre IK
17 101 Elias Andersson Färila
18 119 Melker Zetterqvist Segersta OK
19 137 Anna Molin Ljusdals TK
20 138 Ebba Molin Ljusdal
21 136 Tea Mårtensson Järvsö IF
22 120 Wilmer Weinberg Ingen
23 105 Ella Peters Hamre IK
24 127 Harry Larsson Ferm Ingen
25 109 Emmylou Hed Ingen
26 125 Vida Marianini Ingen
27 143 Nora Wästholt Järvsö IF
28 146 Emelie Ekman Kungsnäs
29 103 Jack Bergenudd Solrosbacken
30 129 Majken Svensson Ljusdal
31 128 Nikki Lowemark Ljusdal
32 131 Minda Gårdtjernsbråten Ingen
33 123 Alice Toresson Järvsö
34 102 Minna Andersson Färila
35 132 Zigge Hellgren Ingen
36 108 Odin Östgård Ingen
37 135 Emma Fack Järvsö IF
38 112 Malte Larsson Järvzoo
39 122 Signe Lundgren Olsson Järvsö IF
40 114 Hunor Pázsit Ingen
41 149 Otto Westberg Vallsta SK
42 111 Molly Christensen Bäcken Race Tigers
43 151 Sixten Wikström Ingen
44 126 Lis Strand Ingen
45 106 Sixten Åstrand Familjen
46 115 Sigge Strid Ingen
47 140 Frans Olsson Ljusdal
48 133 Nils Persson Järvsö IF
49 117 Valter Viklund Järvsö IF
50 142 Zigge Jonsson Ingen
51 147 Allan Björner Järvsö IF
52 124 Philip Lindgren Ljusdals OK
53 113 Vide Larsson Järvzoo
54 130 Jackie Gårdtjernsbråten Ingen

Resultat Järvloppet 600m
Placering Bib Förnamn Efternamn Klubb
1 234 Ian Skårman Uppsala
2 216 Lias Brandén Järvsö IK
3 208 Felix Robertsson Solna
4 228 Måns Augustsson Hybo AIK
5 210 Hanna Sundberg Hybo AIK
6 209 Audun Sandgren Massih Hammarby friidrottsskola
7 222 Matija Berce Rehns BK
8 221 Zarja Berce Rehns BK
9 230 Ida Persson Järvsö IF
10 211 Emma Svensson järvsö if
11 233 Lova Lindgren Ockelbo SK
12 232 Nike Lindgren Ockelbo SK
13 227 Alvar Broth Järvsö IF
14 204 Vendela Fack Järvsö IF
15 235 Lucas Skårman Uppsala
16 213 Svea Bekkos Ingen
17 217 Alissa Jonsson Ingen
18 223 Alva Viklund Järvsö IF
19 201 Hannes Andersson Färila
20 215 Tuva Christensen Bäcken Race Tigers
21 231 Ebba Ekman Kungsnäs
22 226 Axel Parkow Solbackens IF
23 237 Liza Thomasdotter Järvsö IF
24 214 Nellie Engberg Järvsö IF
25 225 Lilja Parkow Solbackens IF
26 219 Freja Blomdahl Ingen
27 202 Edvin Bomark Uppsala
28 229 Lias Arbinger Ljusdal
29 203 Elsa Bomark Uppsala
30 220 Klara Wedholm Falun
31 224 Amelia Zetterqvist Segersta OK
32 207 Marcus Ohlsson Hamre IK
33 236 Sigge Nordin Ingen
34 218 Isak Blomdahl Ingen