Resultat 2019

Resultat Järvloppet 2019.

(Använd ctrl+f för att söka på sidan)

 

 

Järvloppet 2019
2019-09-07
1200m Herr
Plats Startnr Namn Klubb Mål
1 185 Lars
Persson
Bjuråkers
Gif
05:20 0
2 186 Edvin
Käller
Järvsö IF 05:26 6
3 176 Mik
Sjöstrand
06:02 42
4 194 Elias
Holmgren
Järvsö 06:08 48
5 179 Anton
Svanström
Hammarby
IF
06:09 49
6 202 Edvin
Mårtensson
Förnebo
Ända SK
06:25 +1:05
7 190 Olle
Persson
Järvsö IF 06:28 +1:08
8 195 Tage
Waldersten
Järvsö IF 06:31 +1:11
9 189 Bruno
Rantil
Milsjön
lubbklubb
06:42 +1:22
10 205 Herman
Björner
Järvsö IF 06:43 +1:23
11 198 Dennis
Mårtensson
Järvsö IF 06:48 +1:28
12 193 Edwin
Bouvin
Häggenås 06:49 +1:29
13 184 Vincent
Persson
Ygapöjkan 06:52 +1:32
14 204 Arvid
Söderberg
Järvsö IF 06:54 +1:34
15 177 Joar
Lidberg
Funäsdalens
IF
06:55 +1:35
16 191 Albert
Barane
Hökarängen 07:18 +1:58
17 178 Sixten
Åstrand
Stenar,
rötter & fötter
07:28 +2:08
18 180 Felix
Holmgren
Järvsö 07:29 +2:09
19 200 Lucas
Borg
Järvsö IK 07:51 +2:31
20 183 Elton
Nyman
YgaRunners 07:53 +2:33
21 206 Odin
Östgård
Delsbo IF 07:55 +2:35
22 199 Emil
Karlman
Järvsö IF 08:11 +2:51
23 201 Ludwig
Ceder
08:35 +3:15
24 188 Hannes
Nyström
Drill
Racing Club
08:43 +3:23
25 197 Lo Lundevall
Tjärdal
09:48 +4:28
26 181 Emil
Wistrand
Turebergs
FK
13:11 +7:51
175 Odin
Östgård
Delsbo Ej
start
182 Max
Johansson
Lindefallet Ej
start
187 Sebastian
Barane
Hökarängen Ej
start
192 Arvid lo
Söderberg
Håbro IF Ej
start
1200m Dam
Plats Startnr Namn Klubb Mål
1 213 Ida
Persson
Järvsö IF 05:34 0
2 227 Klara
Wistrand
Danderyds
tennisklubb
06:00 26
3 236 Alva
Viklund
Järvsö IF 06:05 31
4 230 Liza
Thomasdotter
Järvsö IF 06:22 48
5 217 Nova
Axelid
06:30 56
6 232 Thea
Mårtensson
Järvsö IF 06:38 +1:04
7 223 Thea
Nyman
YgaRunners 06:56 +1:22
8 216 Wilma
Sandberg
07:03 +1:29
9 241 Ella von
Krustenstierna
Järvsö IF 07:04 +1:30
10 220 Anna
Maria Käller
Järvsö IF 07:09 +1:35
11 233 Gunnie-Lee
Dely
Vallentuna
FK
07:34 +2:00
12 237 Klara
Wästholt
Järvsö IF 07:45 +2:11
13 234 Tindra
Sundell
Sundell
Enterprises
07:46 +2:12
14 235 Olivia
Svedberg
Hälsingland
Multisport
07:48 +2:14
15 224 Vera
Öhman
Smultronbacken 07:57 +2:23
16 221 Izabelle
Snar
Vallsta
sk
07:59 +2:25
17 226 FrankaLuna
Sandstedt
Kullers 08:02 +2:28
18 239 Nike
Eriksson
08:04 +2:30
19 214 Idun Berg Järvsö
alpina
08:07 +2:33
20 231 Rut
Waldersten
Järvsö IF 08:12 +2:38
21 240 Elsa
Björner
Järvsö IF 08:20 +2:46
22 238 Nora
Wästholt
Järvsö IF 08:36 +3:02
23 215 Lovis
Eriksson
09:06 +3:32
24 218 Clara
Sandberg
09:07 +3:33
25 229 Indra
Axelid
09:08 +3:34
26 225 Paula
Ågren
09:20 +3:46
222 Nikki
Lowemark
Ljusdal Ej
start
Järvmilen Herr
Plats Startnr Namn Klubb Mål
1 372 Markus
Eriksson
null 01:07:50 0
2 319 Kristoffer
Edvardson
Hemlingby
LK
01:11:48 +3:58
3 369 Hans
Wikman
Kovlands
IF
01:12:41 +4:51
4 340 Johan
Sundell
Hemlingby 01:12:53 +5:03
5 324 Ziggy
Lindholm
Drift
Running Club
01:12:57 +5:07
6 367 Klas
Ernehult
Björnstigens
IF
01:13:13 +5:23
7 328 Olle
Kullers
Scandrock 01:14:00 +6:10
8 376 Richard
Bualache
null 01:15:00 +7:10
9 353 Håkan
Bäck
Team
Jannes Rep & Järn
01:19:18 +11:28
10 356 Robert
Persson
Ygapöjkan 01:20:12 +12:22
11 361 Marcus
Wikström
Kilafors
MF
01:20:24 +12:34
12 306 Wiking
Nordin
Team
Nordin
01:20:25 +12:35
13 341 Sebastian
Nordin
Team
Nordin
01:21:33 +13:43
14 359 Anders
Wallberg
Förnebo/Änga
SK
01:21:50 +14:00
15 320 tony
kröjs
Iggesunds
btk
01:23:32 +15:42
16 374 Daniel
Östgård
Delsbo 01:23:36 +15:46
17 323 Morgan
Sandberg
01:24:05 +16:15
18 322 Jimmy
Hanslin
Nacksta
Kickers
01:24:12 +16:22
19 302 Per Selin 01:24:21 +16:31
20 307 Carl
Nygårdh
Järvsö 01:24:30 +16:40
21 329 Mikael
Weinberg
Järvsö if 01:25:00 +17:10
22 300 Patrik
Arbinger
Ljusdal 01:25:05 +17:15
23 370 Per
Lennartzon
Vemdalens
if
01:25:23 +17:33
24 336 Sebastian
Barane
IFK
Haninge
01:26:03 +18:13
25 347 Emil
Holmgren
Järvsö 01:26:13 +18:23
26 313 Kristoffer
Yaccas
01:26:18 +18:28
27 303 Anders
Ekberg
Finnboda 01:28:16 +20:26
28 311 Magnus
Eriksson
Ljusdal 01:28:48 +20:58
29 317 Stefan
Flykt
01:29:37 +21:47
30 305 Anders
Barane
Hökarängen 01:30:03 +22:13
31 348 Fredrik
Svanström
Hammarby 01:30:09 +22:19
32 337 Lars
Mattsson
Sandwich 01:30:36 +22:46
33 344 Mikael
Timerdal
01:30:48 +22:58
34 312 Joakim
Ceder
Ahlsell 01:31:13 +23:23
35 338 Bengt
Engström
Tevsjö LK 01:31:44 +23:54
36 362 Per
Larsson
Bräcke SK 01:32:31 +24:41
37 357 Magnus
Axelid
Ingen 01:32:44 +24:54
38 315 Sebastian
Engelbrekts
Järvsö IF 01:33:07 +25:17
39 316 Karl
Wistrand
Stocksund 01:33:24 +25:34
40 371 Hedblom
Ola
Karsjö
byalag
01:33:29 +25:39
41 301 Peter
Jonsson
01:33:42 +25:52
42 343 Pelle
Berg
NorUddens 01:33:53 +26:03
43 309 Mathias
Olofsson
Team
Jannes Rep & Järn
01:36:27 +28:37
44 326 Andreas
Eriksson
Los
Cabrones
01:38:00 +30:10
45 308 Kalle
Sverre
Swedish
Power Team
01:38:12 +30:22
46 358 Lollo
Helmersson
Järvsö
Hillclimbers
01:41:15 +33:25
47 373 Lars
Johansson
Join tech
medical
01:42:08 +34:18
48 339 fredrik
hedin
01:42:29 +34:39
49 368 Per
Olsson
Ingen 01:43:31 +35:41
50 327 Tim
Larsson
Övfre
Grönås
01:45:28 +37:38
51 360 Roger
Westerlund
01:45:29 +37:39
52 349 Leon
Svärd
Löparboxen 01:46:32 +38:42
53 346 Magnus
Lindqvist
Team ML 01:46:35 +38:45
54 375 Kenneth
Bolinder
Hälsinglands
Multisport
01:47:51 +40:01
55 342 Johan
Nordin
Järvsö IF 01:48:12 +40:22
56 321 Benjamin
Langlotz
Uppsala 01:53:15 +45:25
57 334 Anders
Edström
01:54:00 +46:10
58 332 Johan
Ringmar
Friskissvettis
hudiksvall
01:57:10 +49:20
59 345 Leif
Forsell
Sockertoppen
IF
02:19:29 +1:11:39
60 355 Thomas
Lundberg
Storvreta
BTV
02:21:48 +1:13:58
61 366 Daniel
Graemer
02:28:31 +1:20:41
331 Jonas
Andersson
Hudiksvall Brutit
304 Per
Olsson
Ej
start
310 Magnus
Mårtensson
Förnebo/Änga
SK
Ej
start
314 Joni
Lidberg
Funäsdalens
IF
Ej
start
325 Hjalmar
af Klintberg
Flersträngat Ej
start
330 Martin
Mårtensson
Järvsö Ej
start
333 Robert
Lundberg
Beastmode Ej
start
335 Hans-Jörgen
Larsson
Ej
start
350 Mats
Mattes
Edsbyns
IF Friidrott
Ej
start
351 Jonas
Galfvensjö
Motionär Ej
start
352 Adam
Lyrén
Ej
start
354 Thomas
Sköldborn
Halland Ej
start
364 Sixten
Parling
Högs SK Ej
start
365 Gunnar
Nilsson
Mekanotjänst Ej
start
Järvmilen Dam
Plats Startnr Namn Klubb Mål
1 487 Sara
Persson
Järvsö 01:19:04 0
2 477 Lena
Fredriksson
Runacademy
IF
01:21:03 +1:59
3 482 Malin
Olsson
Järvsö 01:21:58 +2:54
4 469 Jill
Parling Parling
Högs SK 01:22:31 +3:27
5 451 Anna-Lena
Blomdahl
Hybo AIK 01:22:52 +3:48
6 479 Julia
Markusson
Kramsta 01:24:17 +5:13
7 505 Malin
Hjälm
Järvsöbacken 01:24:19 +5:15
8 526 Elin
Lennartzon
Vemdalens
if
01:25:21 +6:17
9 496 Lisa
Danhard Rundquist
Ut och
kut
01:26:26 +7:22
10 475 Ingrid
Wistrand
Stocksund 01:29:16 +10:12
11 548 Lina
Waldersten
Järvsö IF 01:29:29 +10:25
12 472 Ewa
Edejern
IFK
Bergvik
01:30:06 +11:02
13 516 Anna Wik
Maimu
Maimu 01:30:15 +11:11
14 491 Desirée
Berg
Avesta
Alpina Klubb
01:31:06 +12:02
15 531 Erika
Assarsson
Corner
Creek Ladies
01:31:24 +12:20
16 453 Marie
Hermansson
Järvsö 01:32:22 +13:18
17 536 Tilde
Axelid
Ingen 01:32:44 +13:40
18 492 Bella
Franzèn
Mekanotjänst 01:33:15 +14:11
19 494 Oline
Edegran
Karsjö
byalag
01:33:16 +14:12
20 538 Camilla
Svanström
Linnea 01:33:42 +14:38
21 523 Karina
Larsson
Kungsörs
SK
01:35:46 +16:42
22 532 Elin
Larsson Nahmias
Los
Cabrones
01:35:58 +16:54
23 455 Lisa
Gjers
FitFactory
Hudiksvall
01:36:08 +17:04
24 543 Tove-Li
Häll
Ut och
kut
01:36:19 +17:15
25 499 Jenny
Östgård
Delsbo 01:36:31 +17:27
26 515 Pernilla
Sjöstrand
01:37:08 +18:04
27 533 Sussan
Bonell
M&S 01:37:22 +18:18
27 528 Marie
Elmermark
vss 01:37:22 +18:18
29 511 Linnéa
Olevik
Söräng 01:37:27 +18:23
30 506 Elina
Samuelsson
Elina 01:38:34 +19:30
31 480 Helena
Ekberg
Finnboda 01:38:49 +19:45
32 464 Josefin
Henningsson
01:40:18 +21:14
33 549 Veronica
Dely
01:40:35 +21:31
34 493 Malin
Lidberg
Björbo IF 01:41:37 +22:33
35 525 Linda
Rantil
Milsjön
lubbklubb
01:43:44 +24:40
36 478 Karin
Wäringstam
Corner
Creek Ladies
01:45:01 +25:57
37 508 Joanna
Backman
01:45:38 +26:34
38 545 Ninette
Jonsson
Swedish
Power Team
01:46:20 +27:16
39 527 Åsa Svärd Löparboxen 01:46:32 +27:28
40 535 Lisa
otterhäll
Bollnäs 01:47:20 +28:16
41 551 Mona
Spännare Svedberg
Hälsinglands
Multisport
01:47:51 +28:47
42 518 Josefin
Jarlheden
Järvsö IF 01:48:11 +29:07
43 471 Malin
Lindegren
01:48:56 +29:52
44 473 Linda
Blom
Mekanotjänst 01:49:12 +30:08
45 514 Emma Berg 01:51:03 +31:59
46 537 Camilla
Edlund
Tif 01:52:06 +33:02
46 476 Elin
Hagman Hansson
TIF 01:52:06 +33:02
48 534 Emma
Timerdal
01:52:47 +33:43
49 541 Linda
Gunnarsson
Corner
Creek Ladies
01:52:56 +33:52
50 529 Anneli
Arvidsson
Swedish
Power Team
01:53:19 +34:15
51 544 Anna-lena
Olsson-Wänn
Anna-lena 01:53:58 +34:54
52 488 Terese
Rydal
Corner
Creek Ladies
01:55:53 +36:49
53 468 Anna
Wetterberg
Ingen 01:55:56 +36:52
53 500 Elin
Ljung
Norrala 01:55:56 +36:52
55 460 Lina
Strandell
Järvsö 01:59:28 +40:24
56 474 Annelie
Pettersson
Lindefallet 02:01:46 +42:42
57 495 Josefin
Torngärde
ingen 02:09:55 +50:51
58 452 Johanna
Barane
Hökarängen 02:15:58 +56:54
59 466 Eva
Forsell
Sockertoppen
IF
02:19:22 +1:00:18
60 489 Anna-Stina
Nordahl
Corner
Creek Ladies
02:19:35 +1:00:31
61 521 Sandra
Hallin
Uppsala 02:24:27 +1:05:23
62 486 Carin
Johansson
Lindefallet 02:38:51 +1:19:47
63 547 Kristina
Lundberg
Storvreta
BTV
02:46:27 +1:27:23
64 462 AnnaCarin
Fasting
Gävle
kommuns sportklubb
03:00:17 +1:41:13
65 550 Karin
Winblad
Bränna
Dragons
03:08:57 +1:49:53
450 Marit
Glantz
Delsbo Brutit
461 Hanna
Persson
Brutit
490 Hannah
Fridh Persson
Ut och
kut
Brutit
509 Nina
Springh Norin
Yga
runners
Brutit
456 Johanna
Brink
Delsbo IF Ej
start
457 Jeanette
Selin
Ej
start
458 Kristina
Dahl
Ut o kut Ej
start
459 Johanna
Lyrén
Ej
start
463 Kikki
Reiser
ut och
kut
Ej
start
465 Malin
Båggagård
Axa
sports club
Ej
start
467 Anna
Samsioe
Säljesta
klubb
Ej
start
470 Maria
Nyberg
Ej
start
481 Lisa
Camner
Löparboxen Ej
start
483 Maria
Persson ä
Ut och
kut
Ej
start
484 Lilith
Westerström
Ljusdals
OK
Ej
start
485 Kerstin
Andersson
Delsbo IF Ej
start
497 Sandra
Westberg
Ej
start
498 Victoria
Koskela
Ej
start
501 Hanna
Ström
Järvsö if Ej
start
502 Lena
Johansson
Lindefallet Ej
start
503 Linnéa
Jonasson
Säljesta Ej
start
504 Astrid
Lande
Järvsö Ej
start
507 Ewa
Andersson
Uppsala Ej
start
510 Therese
Hed
Ej
start
512 Maja
Persson
Ut &
Kut
Ej
start
513 Britta
Hjort
Uppsala Ej
start
517 Emelie
Tidhol
Delsbo
Runners
Ej
start
519 Sandra
Oscarsson
Ut och
kut
Ej
start
520 Jessica
Larsson
Vattholma Ej
start
522 Inger
Hasselberg
Ej
start
530 Åsa
Lindevall
X Ej
start
539 Sofie
Karlqvist
Solna Ej
start
540 Elin
Alkesjö
Ej
start
542 Linnea
Tidholm
Delsbo
UltraRunners
Ej
start
546 Helena
Lindevall
X Ej
start
Halvmaraton Herr
Plats Startnr Namn Klubb Mål
1 609 Johan
Näsman
Team
Benders
01:48:06 0
2 647 Björn
Hänninen
Åmots SK 01:56:21 +8:15
3 621 Fredrik
Wallin
Centrum
OK
01:57:08 +9:02
4 610 Mårten
Hellberg
Ljusdal
RC
02:00:14 +12:08
5 630 Smedsaas
Jon
Järflottalubbarna 02:05:17 +17:11
6 626 Johan
Cajdert
Team
Merrell
02:06:17 +18:11
7 632 Jens
Finnäs
Malax if 02:06:28 +18:22
8 660 Jonas
Nymans
Edsbyns
IF Friidrott
02:07:13 +19:07
9 656 Sören
Fasting
Friskis
& Svettis Gävle
02:07:14 +19:08
10 658 Niklas
Eriksson
Ljusnanbygden
Joggers
02:07:30 +19:24
11 605 Peter
Löfquist
02:08:43 +20:37
12 623 Joel
Kröjs
Team
Herbst
02:09:23 +21:17
13 620 Niall
O’Hanlon
IK Akele 02:09:41 +21:35
14 604 Per
Olevik
Alfta Ösa
OK
02:10:39 +22:33
15 629 Lars Borg Tevsjö lk 02:13:55 +25:49
16 612 Håkan
Swang
SK
Raggarfjärt
02:14:52 +26:46
17 627 Jan
Bekkos
Färila
trailrun
02:16:06 +28:00
18 613 Jonas
Kojan
Funäsdalens
IF
02:17:24 +29:18
19 652 Stefan
Järvegård
Vallsta
SK
02:17:31 +29:25
20 635 Jonas
Lindquist
Funäsdalens
IF
02:21:22 +33:16
21 639 Johan
Lindblom
Stockholm
Kirorehab
02:22:37 +34:31
21 618 Robert
Klinkenberg
Stockholm
Kirorehab
02:22:37 +34:31
23 653 Joakim
Arnmark
Stockholm
Kirorehab
02:22:38 +34:32
23 650 Jimmy
Englund
Stockholm
Kirorehab
02:22:38 +34:32
25 662 Tommy
Köhn
Gävle 02:22:50 +34:44
26 634 Kim Rosin Järvsö 02:23:05 +34:59
27 642 Mattias
Mårtensson
Förnebo/Änga
SK
02:23:39 +35:33
28 663 Rickard
Hedlund
Skejta
Adult
02:23:42 +35:36
29 633 Markus
Lenz
Gävle 02:24:58 +36:52
30 644 Magnus
Claesson
02:26:37 +38:31
31 603 Tomas
Nordqvist
Hemlingby
LK
02:26:54 +38:48
32 651 Tony
Larsson
Kungsörs
SK
02:28:10 +40:04
33 643 Rasmus
Rantil
Milsjön
lubbklubb
02:28:51 +40:45
34 615 Erik
Lundberg
Längdligan 02:32:40 +44:34
35 648 Erik
Davidsson
Edsbyns
Sk
02:32:41 +44:35
36 622 Petter
Sohlberg
Måndagsligan 02:32:47 +44:41
37 645 Fredrik
Vest
Måndagsligan 02:32:50 +44:44
38 640 Leif
Jonsson
Järvsö IF 02:32:56 +44:50
39 654 Richard
Vereby
Fettsnabb
klubben
02:33:02 +44:56
40 637 Nicklas
Larsson
Järlåsa
IF
02:34:27 +46:21
41 661 Tomas
Jonsson
Edsbyns
friidrott
02:36:55 +48:49
42 602 Stefan
Frost
Segeltopp 02:37:35 +49:29
43 636 Magnus
Gunnarsson
Rotviksbro
Trail Runners
02:39:42 +51:36
44 601 Dennis
Ingel
#söderkille 02:41:35 +53:29
45 600 Per
Lundahl
Löparboxen 02:45:55 +57:49
46 646 Johan
Stenmark
Skateadult 02:49:07 +1:01:01
47 657 Christian
Blue
Kultur 02:54:13 +1:06:07
48 655 Martin
Nilsson Österberg
Team
Benders
02:55:09 +1:07:03
49 608 Magnus
Lönnmo
Oxelösund 03:06:15 +1:18:09
50 649 Mikael
Janstål
03:10:11 +1:22:05
51 606 Kenneth
Johansson
Edsbyns
IF Friidrott
03:12:34 +1:24:28
52 641 Gustav
Kring
03:13:51 +1:25:45
611 Niklas
Oldeen
Monitor
ERP System
Ej
start
614 Gustav
Vidlund
Linneas Ej
start
616 Magnus
Ekman
Run
Forrest Run
Ej
start
619 Jonatan
Bylars
Forsa OK Ej
start
624 John
Arvidsson
Bronx gym
järvsö
Ej
start
625 Mattias
Persson
Stenar,
rötter & fötter
Ej
start
628 Michael
Ärfström
IK
Falakörven
Ej
start
631 Peter
Ankerstål
Uppsala Ej
start
638 Magnus
Rodin
Morgonmys
Runners
Ej
start
659 Magnus
Larsson
Team
Crossfit Ljusdal
Ej
start
Halvmaraton Dam
Plats Startnr Namn Klubb Mål
1 723 Suzanne
Rűnell
Strands
if
02:17:15 0
2 705 Åsa
Jansson
Älvkarleby 02:18:25 +1:10
3 702 Hanna
Smedstad
Trångsviken 02:18:26 +1:11
4 710 Ulrica
Cavallin
Skärgårdens
Multisportare
02:19:37 +2:22
5 712 Anna
Simonsson
Liseberg 02:22:47 +5:32
6 722 Marika
Hellberg
JÄRVSÖ 02:25:02 +7:47
7 711 Helena
Axelid
Ingen 02:25:16 +8:01
8 729 Christina
Hernandez
Löparboxen 02:32:42 +15:27
9 708 Maria
Silfver
Ljusdal
RC
02:35:54 +18:39
10 703 Fanny
Åkerman
Löparboxen 02:41:00 +23:45
11 724 Jenny
Fast
OQ 02:49:38 +32:23
12 706 Therese
Häggeborg
Solna 02:50:37 +33:22
13 704 Emma
Jonsson
Ljusdal 02:50:50 +33:35
14 719 Ylva
Lundin
Edsbyns
IF Friidrott
03:00:06 +42:51
15 715 Minna
Janlöv Haikonen
Uppsala
vasaloppsklubb
03:07:44 +50:29
16 728 Tove
Kaldensjö
Stockholm 03:09:56 +52:41
17 701 Melina
Arcos Famme
03:10:09 +52:54
18 714 Sara
Kring
Forsa OK 03:10:25 +53:10
19 718 Ann-Sofi
Åhn
Axa SC 03:43:11 +1:25:56
20 716 Gun
Larsson
Valbo 03:46:59 +1:29:44
21 713 Jännu
Utterström
Uppsala 03:47:33 +1:30:18
22 725 Maria
Johansson
Uppsala
Vasaloppsklubb
03:47:45 +1:30:30
707 Victoria
Björklund
LIF Ej
start
709 Hanna
Åstrand
Stenar,
rötter & fötter
Ej
start
717 Charlotta
Bergqvist
Gävle OK Ej
start
720 Malin
Lidberg
Härjedalens
klätterklubb
Ej
start
721 Mika
Ivraeus
Delsbo Ej
start
727 Emma Ärfström Trosavik IK Ej start
Maraton Herr
Plats Startnr Namn Klubb Mål
1 19 Olof
Sundström
04:37:09 0
2 13 Jerker
Sundin
Delsbo IF 04:39:56 +2:47
3 14 Henrik
Gustafsson
Hemlingby
LK
04:40:35 +3:26
4 18 Kenneth
Norman
Axa sport
club
05:09:19 +32:10
5 11 Måns Hosk Drift
Running Club
05:09:30 +32:21
6 15 Mikael
Ceder
IK
NocOut.se
05:15:26 +38:17
7 10 David
Rundle
Twisted
Blisters
06:16:33 +1:39:24
8 17 Guido
Bowden
Twisted
Blisters
06:16:34 +1:39:25
12 Andreas
Severin
klubbfri Ej
start
16 Olle af
Klintberg
Järvsö
Historiska Fäktförening
Ej
start
Maraton Dam
Plats Startnr Namn Klubb Mål
1 32 Zara
Lundgren
Nordanstigs
Friidrott
04:36:21 0
2 34 Sandra
Svensk
Edsbyns
IF Friidrott
05:17:05 +40:44
3 31 Hanna
Gäfvert
Järvsö IF 05:25:29 +49:08
4 35 Karolina
Nyberg
Delsbo if 05:50:52 +1:14:31